skip navigation

Home

Welcome to the Home of the

Red Lake Falls Blue Line Club

2019 Summer Hockey Camp and Registration

Click on the link below to download registration form.

Calendar Raffle Prize Winners

January 1, 2019 - Jackie Erickson, RLF
January 4, 2019 - Cole Larson, RLF
January 11, 2019 - Jeff LaCoursiere, RLF
January 18, 2019 - Scott Moser, Brooklyn Park, MN
January 19, 2019 - Cole Larson, RLF
January 25, 2019 - Jessica Altepeter, Brooks, MN
February 1, 2019 - Denise Thomasson, Warroad, MN
February 8, 2019 - Lyle Gapp, Fisher, MN
February 14, 2019 - Bennett Boushee, East Grand Forks, MN
February 15, 2019 - Dick Roue, Fosston, MN
February 22, 2019 - Craig McMillin, Roseau, MN
March 1, 2019 - Mike Swendra, RLF
March 8, 2019 - Mike Knott, RLF
March 15, 2019 - Nick Wilson, Andover, MN
March 17, 2019 - Amy Pittman, Thief River Falls, MN
March 21, 2019 - Harris Greule, Elbow Lake, MN
March 22, 2019 - Lon Seeger, RLF
March 29, 2019 - Jeremy Underdahl, Thief River Falls, MN
April 1, 2019 - Keith Kleven, Twin Cities, MN
April 5, 2019 -  Glen Arneson, Thief River Falls, MN

April 7, 2019 - Steve Holzer, Fertile, MN
April 11, 2019 - Kayla Pahlen, RLF
April 12, 2019 - Jeff Kronschnabel, Fertile, MN
April 14, 2019 - Duane Rieger, Devils Lake, ND
April 17, 2019 - Brian Grunhovd, Fertile, MN
April 19, 2019 - David Hills, Grafton, ND
April 24, 2019 - Branden Nelson, RLF
April 25, 2019 - Alek Lacina, RLF
April 26, 2019 - Robert LaBrecque, Maine
April 29, 2019 - Emily Knutson, RLF
May 1, 2019 - Joe Hensrud, Grand Forks, ND
May 3, 2019 - Jesse Doyea, Fertile, MN
May 5, 2019 - Danny Payment, RLF
May 10, 2019 - Sharon Siltala, Sebeka, MN
May 11, 2019 - Chad Pahlen, RLF
May 12, 2019 - Brandon Miller, Tea, SD
May 17, 2019 - Les Gervais, RLF
May 24, 2019 - Richard Knott, RLF
May 25, 2019 - JoAnn Zutz, RLF
 May 27, 2019 - Denise Thomasson, Warroad, MN
May 31, 2019 - Randy Nass, Eden Prairie, MN
June 7, 2019 - David Paul, Crookston, MN
June 8, 2019 - Brian Gustafson, Fertile, MN
June 14, 2019 - Kolby Gruhot, Argyle, MN
June 15, 2019 - Chris Skorseth, Hermantown, MN
June 16, 2019 - Emily Knutson, RLF
June 17, 2019  - Jess Aarestad, Thief River Falls, MN
June 21, 2019 - Brady Larson, Grand Forks, ND
June 28, 2019 - Jared Kelley, Red Lake Falls, MN
July 1, 2019 - Kent Schmitz, Red Lake Falls, MN
July 4, 2019 - Mark Gustufson, Crookston, MN
July 5, 2019 - Jason Venem, East Grand Forks, MN
July 12, 2019 - Craig Erlandson, Fertile, MN


The Southside Snipers - 2019 Mite/Squirt In-House Champions


2019 Squirt B District 16 South Champions


Thank you Jeff! "Hockey People" will never forget you!


Congratulations to our 2019, RLF Blue Line Club Hockey Hall of Fame Inductee, Todd Glass.


Siteheader

Website Sponsors


BINGO EVERY THURSDAY EVENING